Lahiru's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
The Adventures of Tintin
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
50
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Kung Fu Panda: Secrets of the Furious Five
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
79
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
102
Planet Dinosaur
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
113
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
142
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
146
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
158
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
159
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
162
The Flintstones
1960, in 0 top lists Check -
168
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
230
Kung Fu Panda Holiday
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
231
Boundin'
2003, in 1 top list Check -
240
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
241
Une vie de chat
2010 — a.k.a. A Cat in Paris, in 0 top lists Check -
245
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
247
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
251
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
261
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
280
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
306
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45