Milia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Dangerous Minds
1995, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Man in the Iron Mask
1998, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
10
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Deep End of the Ocean
1999, in 0 top lists Check