Arno_zelf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
24 Hour Party People
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Ich war neunzehn
1968 — a.k.a. I Was Nineteen, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
36
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
46
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check