The3rdman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
45
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
73
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
114
Crumb
1994, in 12 top lists Check -
115
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
134
The Grey Fox
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
147
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
150
Seven Up!
1964, in 5 top lists Check -
151
7 Plus Seven
1970, in 2 top lists Check -
152
21 Up
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
154
28 Up
1984, in 6 top lists Check -
155
35 Up
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
156
42 Up
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
158
49 Up
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
159
We Jam Econo: The Story of the Minutemen
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
182
Blue
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
201
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 6 top lists Check