Maudyh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
12
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
17
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Band of Brothers
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 103