Elvislaw's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
28
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
29
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
32
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
37
Lik wong
1991 — a.k.a. Riki-Oh: The Story of Ricky, in 4 top lists Check -
38
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
39
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
40
Pump Up the Volume
1990, in 1 top list Check -
41
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
42
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Terry Tate, Office Linebacker
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
51
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
53
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
55
Black Sheep
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
58
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
59
Better Off Dead...
1985, in 1 top list Check -
60
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
61
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
67
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
68
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
71
Alferd Packer: The Musical
1993 — a.k.a. Cannibal! The Musical, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78