Esmor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
25
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
26
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
32
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
33
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
36
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
37
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
43
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
49
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
50
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
51
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
52
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
57
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
58
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check