Helios's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
3
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
For a Good Time, Call...
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Don Jon
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
28
Aanmodderfakker
2014, in 1 top list Check -
30
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
31
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
33
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
34
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
46
Isle of Dogs
2018, in 1 top list Check -
51
De Marathon
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Frank
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Logan Lucky
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
63
The Good Dinosaur
2015, in 1 top list Check -
64
Riley's First Date?
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Finding Dory
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Flowers and Trees
1932, in 1 top list Check -
80
PK
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
99
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
112
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27