Herbertja's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
OSS 117: Rio ne répond plus
2009 — a.k.a. OSS 117: Lost in Rio, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Rules of Attraction
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Human Traffic
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Factotum
2005, in 1 top list Check -
29
Réalité
2014 — a.k.a. Reality, in 1 top list Check -
33
Wrong
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Wrong Cops
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
38
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
50
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
67
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
68
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
74
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
76
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
78
Toto le héros
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
80
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
82
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27