Hdog's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
21
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
31
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
55
Starsky & Hutch
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Cop Out
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
73
Risky Business
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
74
Confessions of a Dangerous Mind
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
78
I Love You Phillip Morris
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
81
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Four Brothers
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
88
S.W.A.T.
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
90
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Police Academy
1984, in 1 top list Check -
112
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
134
The Informant!
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
136
Meng long guo jiang
1972 — a.k.a. The Way of the Dragon, in 7 top lists Check -
153
Furious 6
2013 — a.k.a. Fast & Furious 6, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 122