Opusaddict's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
19
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
30
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
37
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
39
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
43
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
66
Hell or High Water
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
69
My Cousin Vinny
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
75
The Guard
2011, in 0 top lists Check