Raft_dkh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Scarface
1932, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
31
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
38
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
48
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 26 top lists Check -
52
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
54
Inside Job
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
57
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
58
The Big Heat
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
61
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
63
White Heat
1949, in 15 top lists Check -
64
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
71
The Thin Blue Line
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
84
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check -
107
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
108
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
127
Guling jie shaonian sharen shijian
1991 — a.k.a. A Brighter Summer Day, in 19 top lists Check -
159
The Irishman
2019, in 7 top lists Check -
193
The Dirties
2013, in 1 top list Check