Stephen9o3's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
14
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check