Andersonmatrix217's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
20
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
21
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
22
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
24
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
25
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 120