Avivbenami's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
13
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check