Fulgore's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
8
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
9
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
10
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
18
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check