Glaberge's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
13
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
19
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
20
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
27
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
30
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
32
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
33
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
38
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
41
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
42
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
43
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
55
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
58
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
61
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32