Lowthor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Persepolis
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Much Ado About Nothing
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
5
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Byzantium
2012, in 1 top list Check -
13
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Punisher: Dirty Laundry
2012, in 1 top list Check -
19
Yozhik v tumane
1975 — a.k.a. Hedgehog in the Fog, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Feast
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Distant Voices, Still Lives
1988, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Still Life
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Martian
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
27
The Red Shoes
1948, in 26 top lists Check -
29
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
34
Macbeth
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
37
High-Rise
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
39
The Hollow Crown
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Sting
1973, in 16 top lists Check -
43
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
44
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45