Lyncol65's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Trust
1990, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Time Traveler's Wife
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Working Girl
1988, in 9 top lists Check