Mischa92's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Jesus Christ Superstar
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check