Olivier Pluut's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
4
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
9
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Simon
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Zwartboek
2006 — a.k.a. Black Book, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Karakter
1997 — a.k.a. Character, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
26
The Longest Day
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
31
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
33
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
35
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
36
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
37
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
38
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
47
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
50
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
51
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
53
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56