RekiCat's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Rules of Attraction
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
14
8MM
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Malcolm X
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
19
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
26
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
28
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
29
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
32
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
33
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
37
No Man's Land
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
39
Home Movies
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Anne of Green Gables
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Haibane renmei
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Heisei tanuki gassen ponpoko
1994 — a.k.a. Pom Poko, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Pretty Baby
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Elizabeth
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
68
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
71
Supernatural
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
74
The Craft
1996, in 2 top lists Check