Relaxcupcake's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Fall
2008 Check -
26
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
28
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
29
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
30
Smoke Signals
1998, in 1 top list Check