Ricardo Tetelbom's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
17
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Meu Nome Não É Johnny
2008 — a.k.a. My Name Ain't Johnny, in 0 top lists Check -
19
O Cheiro do Ralo
2006 — a.k.a. Drained, in 1 top list Check -
22
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
26
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check