Sem0f's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Calvary
2014, in 1 top list Check -
4
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
12
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check -
14
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
17
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
25
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
26
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
27
Locke
2013, in 1 top list Check -
28
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
33
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
35
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
36
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
37
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
39
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
40
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42