Smhuseby's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
4
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Les parapluies de Cherbourg
1964 — a.k.a. The Umbrellas of Cherbourg, in 18 top lists Check