Spiral Static's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
10
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
15
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
23
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
24
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
26
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
28
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
30
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
32
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
33
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
34
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check