Thebestpablorivera's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Little Caesar
1931, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Hadaka no shima
1960 — a.k.a. The Naked Island, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Salt of the Earth
1954, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
13
Kiss of the Spider Woman
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Chan Is Missing
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
15
¡Vámonos con Pancho Villa!
1936 — a.k.a. Let's Go with Pancho Villa, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Yozhik v tumane
1975 — a.k.a. Hedgehog in the Fog, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Mack
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Neotpravlennoe pismo
1960 — a.k.a. Letter Never Sent, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Missing
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Yawar Mallku
1969 — a.k.a. Blood of the Condor, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Lonesome
1928, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Ostatni etap
1948 — a.k.a. The Last Stage, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Daleká cesta
1949 — a.k.a. Distant Journey, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
27
Seven Minutes in the Warsaw Ghetto
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Los olvidados
1950 — a.k.a. The Young and the Damned, in 25 top lists Check -
31
En la palma de tu mano
1951 — a.k.a. In the Palm of Your Hand, in 2 top lists Check -
32
El espíritu de la colmena
1973 — a.k.a. The Spirit of the Beehive, in 21 top lists Check -
33
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75