Peadar2211's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Futurama
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
10
24
2001, in 1 top list Check -
11
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
19
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
21
Un homme de têtes
1898 — a.k.a. Four Heads Are Better Than One, in 1 top list Check -
22
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Mr. Bean
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
26
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 806