Fish_Beauty's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
12
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
26
Céline et Julie vont en bateau: Phantom Ladies...
1974 — a.k.a. Celine and Julie Go Boating, in 11 top lists Check -
29
El espíritu de la colmena
1973 — a.k.a. The Spirit of the Beehive, in 21 top lists Check -
31
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check -
50
The Thief of Bagdad
1924, in 14 top lists Check -
56
The Three Caballeros
1944, in 3 top lists Check -
78
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Doppelgangland
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Hush
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Once More, with Feeling
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Time Piece
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
98
Kaguya-hime no monogatari
2013 — a.k.a. The Tale of The Princess Kaguya, in 8 top lists Check -
120
Hercules
1983, in 1 top list Check -
147
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
148
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
149
Fallen
1998, in 0 top lists Check