Jugaflug's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Odd Thomas
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
71
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
75
Sliding Doors
1998, in 1 top list Check -
84
Nanny McPhee
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
98
Truly Madly Deeply
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Skellig
2009 — a.k.a. Skellig: The Owl Man, in 0 top lists Check -
105
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
110
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
111
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
125
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
129
Splash
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
133
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
136
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check