Nickant89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
31
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
44
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
52
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
59
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
81
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
88
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
115
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
128
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
129
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
143
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
146
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
153
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
155
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
174
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
188
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
189
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
193
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
200
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
205
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
213
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check