Chrisy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Angst
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Seconds
1966, in 10 top lists Check -
33
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
34
Taxidermia
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Sílení
2005 — a.k.a. Lunacy, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
42
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
50
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
56
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
57
Rubber Johnny
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
75
The Twilight Zone
1959, in 0 top lists Check -
98
Dead Ringers
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
131
Tsumetai nettaigyo
2010 — a.k.a. Cold Fish, in 0 top lists Check -
149
Vargtimmen
1968 — a.k.a. Hour of the Wolf, in 7 top lists Check