Celldweller7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
56
One Hour with You
1932, in 6 top lists Check -
76
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
79
White Christmas
1954, in 1 top list Check -
90
Les parapluies de Cherbourg
1964 — a.k.a. The Umbrellas of Cherbourg, in 18 top lists Check -
140
Gold Diggers of 1933
1933, in 11 top lists Check -
152
A Star Is Born
1954, in 13 top lists Check -
153
Mother India
1957, in 9 top lists Check -
304
Pakeezah
1972 — a.k.a. Pure Heart, in 6 top lists Check -
305
42nd Street
1933, in 12 top lists Check -
307
Baiju Bawra
1952 — a.k.a. Baiju the Poet, in 1 top list Check -
310
Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
1954, in 8 top lists Check -
326
Le moine et le poisson
1994 — a.k.a. The Monk and the Fish, in 0 top lists Check -
363
Fiddler on the Roof
1971, in 9 top lists Check -
392
The Saddest Music in the World
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
394
Show Boat
1936, in 8 top lists Check -
713
Free Radicals
1958, in 7 top lists Check