Malomud's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
26
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
39
Mesto vstrechi izmenit nelzya
1979 — a.k.a. The Meeting Place Cannot Be Changed, in 2 top lists Check