Chrisy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
39
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
44
Zivot je cudo
2004 — a.k.a. Life Is a Miracle, in 1 top list Check -
70
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
106
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
107
L'amant
1992 — a.k.a. The Lover, in 0 top lists Check -
139
Letyat zhuravli
1957 — a.k.a. The Cranes Are Flying, in 17 top lists Check -
140
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
141
Two for the Road
1967, in 4 top lists Check -
143
Kusa-meikyû
1979 — a.k.a. Grass Labyrinth, in 0 top lists Check -
150
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check