Leira80's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
23
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
26
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
54
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
75
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
82
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
91
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
96
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
101
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
105
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check