TheShadow1939's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
12
The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai Across the...
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
60
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
71
Arthur
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
73
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
74
The Karate Kid Part II
1986, in 1 top list Check -
87
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
94
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
96
The Wedding Singer
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
99
Grumpier Old Men
1995 — a.k.a. Grumpy Old Men 2, in 1 top list Check -
101
Wolf
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
104
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
108
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
113
Let's Make Love
1960 — a.k.a. The Billionaire, in 1 top list Check -
145
Real Genius
1985, in 1 top list Check -
152
Legend
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
158
Bicentennial Man
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
176
Bedazzled
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
181
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
184
Somewhere in Time
1980, in 1 top list Check -
186
Kate & Leopold
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
187
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
188
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78