DLiam90's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Jurassic Park
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
36
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
40
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
43
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
49
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
52
Predators
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
60
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check