Genotheamazing's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
16
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
26
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
29
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
49
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
66
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
71
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
72
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
74
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
76
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
85
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
86
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
87
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
89
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
94
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
97
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
102
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
107
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
119
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check