Sannanator's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
21
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
32
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
37
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
39
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check