Baker06's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
Jack Reacher
2012, in 1 top list Check -
7
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Ocean's Eight
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Zathura: A Space Adventure
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. CubeĀ²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Fired Up!
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Raise Your Voice
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Santa Clause 2
2002, in 1 top list Check -
19
Another Cinderella Story
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Nim's Island
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Dr. Dolittle 2
2001, in 1 top list Check -
24
Barbie as the Princess and the Pauper
2004 — a.k.a. Barbie as The Princess and the Pauper, in 0 top lists Check