CalpolAddict's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
21
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
22
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
27
Neko no ongaeshi
2002 — a.k.a. The Cat Returns, in 1 top list Check -
28
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
29
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
30
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
31
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
32
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
33
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check