Creeper731's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Nostalghia
1983 — a.k.a. Nostalgia, in 9 top lists Check -
11
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
12
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
16
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
20
The Wolf Man
1941, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Omen
1976, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Hellbound: Hellraiser II
1988, in 1 top list Check