DaanVG's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Krull
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
5
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
11
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check