Glenjumin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
23
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
24
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32