Gretaz61891's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
14
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
16
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
17
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
19
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
22
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
24
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
25
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 315