HanaPouletta's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Mustang
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
6
If I Stay
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Neko no ongaeshi
2002 — a.k.a. The Cat Returns, in 1 top list Check -
9
Azur et Asmar
2006 — a.k.a. Azur & Asmar: The Princes' Quest, in 1 top list Check -
10
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
17
Colonia
2015 — a.k.a. The Colony, in 0 top lists Check