Marianacecilia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
4
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Lisbela e o Prisioneiro
2003 — a.k.a. Lisbela and the Prisoner, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Escape from Alcatraz
1979, in 1 top list Check -
12
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
20
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
22
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Lolita
1997, in 1 top list Check -
25
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
26
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
27
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
28
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41