Pinokkio_83's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
I Kina spiser de hunde
1999 — a.k.a. In China They Eat Dogs, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
3
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
5
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
16
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
18
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
21
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check